Ring I 3


Nr. Svara kategorija Līmenis Komanda Sarkanais stūris Rezultāts Zilais stūris Komanda
1 K1-SJM - 54 Kg 1/2 BT Ryhor Repenka 3 0 Alan Volosatoh EEGarant
2 K1-SJM - 54 Kg 1/2 VX Daniil Meltsin 3 0 Daniil Šišin EAK
3 K1-SJM - 63 Kg 1/2 EEGarant Vadim Lopatnikov 3 0 Erik Anužis LT Tinanikas
4 K1-SJM - 63 Kg 1/2 LV KuldigaT Eduards Kuzmins 1 2 Kiryl Ladutska BT
5 K1-OJM - 63 Kg 1/2 VX Jegor Jakovlev 3 0 Pjotrs Gojs LV BBC
6 K1-OJM - 63 Kg 1/2 LV SEDNA Mikolaj Kopaniszyn 3 0 Raul Esko Tiger
7 K1-OJM - 71 Kg 1/2 LT-SU Artiom Siomin 0 3 Edgar Sergejenko EEGarant
8 K1-OJM - 71 Kg 1/2 EEGarant Artjom Kirin 3 0 Marko Šults EE KLAN
9 K1-SM - 67 Kg 1/2 LV K Sports Zaurs Sadihovs 3 0 Timo Oras EE LMT
10 K1-SM - 71 Kg 1/2 MaxGym Arturs Agejeevs 0 3 Jevgeni Kozlov EEGarant
11 K1-SM - 75 Kg 1/2 Tiger Remy Alliksoo 0 3 Yuahen Lasheuski BT
12 K1-SM - 75 Kg 1/2 Tiger Mairo Astur 0 3 Vladislavs Zyrjanov EEGarant
13 K1-SM - 81 Kg 1/2 EEGarant Pavel Karjukin 3 0 Aliaksandr Semchyk BL PATRIOT
14 K1-SM - 86 Kg 1/2 LV FaF Artjoms Mironcevs 0 3 Madis Hiiet EEGarant
15 K1-SM - 91 Kg 1/2 EE LMT Ular Karing 3 0 Pavels Haritonovs LV FAVORITS
16 K1-SF - 56 Kg 1/2 LV SEDNA Aira Paunina 3 0 Halina Kudrautsava BL PATRIOT
17 LK-SJM - 54 Kg 1/2 LV SEDNA Ričards Dukulis 3 0 Daniil Šišin EAK
18 LK-SJM - 60 Kg 1/2 DZRZH Ilja Pilipeiko 3 0 Daniels Likovs LV FAVORITS
19 LK-SM - 71 Kg 1/2 LT-SU Andrius Ščeglovas 0 3 Yagmyrov Shohrat TN
20 LK-SM - 71 Kg 1/2 LT-SU Domantas Arvasevičius 2 1 Roman Bondarevski EAK
21 K1-OJM - 60 Kg Fināls LV BBC Eļdars Džabijevs 2 1 Maris Didžus LV Kuldiga
22 K1-OJM - 86 Kg Fināls EEGarant Aleksandr Biba 3 0 Boris Lapiņš LV MTA
23 LK-SM - 81 Kg 1/2 LV Budo Uldis Pucens 3 0 Židrjunas Jakštas LV K Sports
24 LK-SM - 71 Kg Fināls TN Yagmyrov Shohrat 3 0 Domantas Arvasevičius LT-SU
25 K1-SJM - 54 Kg Fināls BT Ryhor Repenka 3 0 Daniil Meltsin VX
26 LK-SF - 60 Kg Fināls LV FaF Ekaterina Melehova 2 1 Aira Paunina LV SEDNA
27 LK-SJM - 54 Kg Fināls DZRZH Maksim Andreev 0 3 Ričards Dukulis LV SEDNA
28 LK-SJM - 60 Kg Fināls DZRZH Ivan Engelgardt 3 0 Ilja Pilipeiko DZRZH
29 K1-SJM - 63 Kg Fināls EEGarant Vadim Lopatnikov 3 0 Kiryl Ladutska BT
30 K1-SJM - 71 Kg Fināls EEGarant Daniil Grjadovkin 1 2 Nikita Petrovs LV GG
31 LK-OJM - 60 Kg Fināls LV KuldigaT Maris Didžus 3 0 Sandis Dalga LV FaF
32 K1-OJM - 63 Kg Fināls VX Jegor Jakovlev 1 2 Mikolaj Kopaniszyn LV SEDNA
33 LK-OJM - 71 Kg Fināls KB Aleksej Zhukov 0 3 Daniels Mosins LV FaF
34 K1-OJM - 71 Kg Fināls EEGarant Edgar Sergejenko 1 2 Artjom Kirin EEGarant
35 K1-OJM - 75 Kg Fināls LV MTA Maksims Šalajevs 0 0 Fedors Fedorovs LV FAVORITS
36 K1-OJM - 91 Kg Fināls EEGarant Dmitri Redkin 3 0 Boris Lapiņš LV MTA
37 K1-SF - 56 Kg Fināls MoB Alesia Klimavets 3 0 Aira Paunina LV SEDNA
38 LK-SM - 57 Kg Fināls BL PATRIOT Artsiom Kryshtopenka 0 3 Ramin Kasymov TN
39 LK-SM - 60 Kg Fināls BL PATRIOT Pavel Douchi 0 3 Shameret Hallyyev TN
40 K1-SM - 60 Kg Fināls MaxGym Olegs Hrustaljovs 3 0 Rustam Mustafajev EEGarant
41 LK-SM - 86 Kg Fināls LV BBC Nikolajs Holodovs 0 3 Vladislavs Agafonovs LV SEDNA
42 LK-SM - 63 Kg Fināls TN Muhammet Altybayev 3 0 Igors Afļitunovs LV KuldigaT
43 K1-SM - 67 Kg Fināls TN Ysmail Atayev 0 3 Zaurs Sadihovs LV K Sports
44 LK-SM - 67 Kg Fināls TN Merdan Mamedov 3 0 Dairis Adejanovs LV SEDNA
45 K1-SM - 71 Kg Fināls PcS Karlis Zvirbulis 0 3 Jevgeni Kozlov EEGarant
46 K1-SM - 75 Kg Fināls BT Yuahen Lasheuski 3 0 Vladislavs Zyrjanov EEGarant
47 LK-SM - 75 Kg Fināls LV SKITS Zigmunds Rudzītis 3 0 Aliaksei Khatkevich BL PATRIOT
48 K1-SM - 81 Kg Fināls FFC Pavel Bogatski 0 3 Pavel Karjukin EEGarant
49 LK-SM - 81 Kg Fināls LV FaF Roberts Neijs 0 3 Uldis Pucens LV Budo
50 K1-SM - 86 Kg Fināls EEGarant Vadim Pahomov 3 0 Madis Hiiet EEGarant
51 K1-SM - 91 Kg Fināls FFC Marat Mirzabalajev 3 0 Ular Karing EE LMT
52 LK-SM 91 + Kg Fināls TN Ylham Geldimammedov 2 1 Artur Kula EE Jyos