Tatami I 1


Nr. Svara kategorija Līmenis Komanda Sarkanais stūris Rezultāts Zilais stūris Komanda
1 KL-JCM - 28 Kg 1/4 LV SKITS Marks Bogdanovičs 3 0 Ivan Grebenhekov EAK
2 KL-JCM - 32 Kg 1/4 LV MTA Niks Skara 3 0 Emils Basarovs LV FAVORITS
3 KL-JCM - 32 Kg 1/4 LT-SU Maksim Toleikis 3 0 Misa Prosenko LV FAVORITS
4 KL-JCM - 37 Kg 1/4 LV BBC Dmitrijs Kuklijanovs 3 0 Toms Zīverts LV KBSRIGA
5 KL-JCM - 28 Kg 1/2 LV FAVORITS Dans Kristians Likovs 0 3 Aleksandr Muzyka LT-SU
6 KL-JCM - 28 Kg 1/2 LT-SU Ričardas Narbutas 0 3 Marks Bogdanovičs LV SKITS
7 KL-JCM - 32 Kg 1/2 LV MTA Nikita Sinica 3 0 Rojs Ruiss LV KBSRIGA
8 KL-JCM - 32 Kg 1/2 LV MTA Niks Skara 3 0 Maksim Toleikis LT-SU
9 KL-JCM - 37 Kg 1/2 LV SEDNA Kristers Zelčs 3 0 Artūrs Pastars LV SKITS
10 KL-JCM - 37 Kg 1/2 LV SKITS Normunds Ločmelis 3 0 Dmitrijs Kuklijanovs LV BBC
11 KL-JCM 47 + Kg 1/2 EE KLAN Nikita Isopesko 0 3 Artjoms Vasiljevs LV SEDNA
12 KL-JCF - 47 Kg 1/2 MoB Daria Letsko 1 2 Arina Muceniece LV BBC
13 KL-OCM - 47 Kg 1/2 LV BBC Maksims Hritankovs 0 3 Alekss Ļeonovs LV KuldigaT
14 KL-OCM - 47 Kg 1/2 LV BBC Daniils Kudinov 0 3 Artiomas Aksiutovas LT-SU
15 KL-OCM - 57 Kg 1/2 LV SEDNA Ričards Dukulis 3 0 Kirils Verboveckis LV BBC
16 KL-OCM - 63 Kg 1/2 EE KLAN Jaan Sergeev 0 3 Maksim Taraskin EE Jyos
17 KL-OCM - 63 Kg 1/2 EE KLAN Andrei Pagodin 0 3 Vladislavs Šatovs LV BBC
18 KL-OCM 69 + Kg 1/2 LV BBC Georgijs Daškins 1 2 Edgars Zariņš LV Budo
19 KL-JCM - 28 Kg Fināls LT-SU Aleksandr Muzyka 0 3 Marks Bogdanovičs LV SKITS
20 KL-JCM - 32 Kg Fināls LV MTA Nikita Sinica 3 0 Niks Skara LV MTA
21 KL-JCM - 37 Kg Fināls LV SEDNA Kristers Zelčs 1 2 Normunds Ločmelis LV SKITS
22 KL-JCM - 42 Kg Fināls EE KLAN Timur Ekimov 0 3 Daniil Andreev LT Tinanikas
23 KL-JCM 47 + Kg Fināls EE KLAN Edvin Kurm 3 0 Artjoms Vasiljevs LV SEDNA
24 KL-JCF - 47 Kg Fināls LV BBC Evelīna Ozoliņa 0 3 Arina Muceniece LV BBC
25 KL-OCM - 42 Kg Fināls LV SKITS Dmitrijs Isajevs 2 1 Majkls Gasanovs LV FAVORITS
26 KL-OCM - 47 Kg Fināls LV KuldigaT Alekss Ļeonovs 2 1 Artiomas Aksiutovas LT-SU
27 KL-OCM - 52 Kg Fināls LV LSPA Aleksejs Sokolovs 2 1 Daniel Lisovskij LT-SU
28 KL-OCM - 57 Kg Fināls LV SKITS Arturs Guriševs 0 3 Ričards Dukulis LV SEDNA
29 KL-OCM - 63 Kg Fināls EE Jyos Maksim Taraskin 0 3 Vladislavs Šatovs LV BBC
30 KL-OCM 69 + Kg Fināls LV FaF Marks Kulaks 1 2 Edgars Zariņš LV Budo
31 KL-JF - 65 Kg Fināls LV VIDZEMCL Evita Anspoka 0 3 Jelizaveta Čerkasova LV Budo
32 KL-SF - 55 Kg Fināls LV SEDNA Aira Paunina 1 2 Veronika Maraņina LV FaF